Is giant eagle all natural fresh chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh young chicken no artificial ingredients no preservatives minimally processed

Check giant eagle all natural fresh chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading