Is GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED FRUIT SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED FRUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIANT EAGLE, ASSORTED FRUIT SLICES is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go