Is Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


