Is Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
White Claw Hard Seltzer Black Cherry
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


