Is Giant Eagle Blueberries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries
Check Giant Eagle Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


