Is Giant Eagle Butternut Squash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash (Usa)
Check Giant Eagle Butternut Squash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Butternut Squash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Butternut Squash is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


