Is Giant Eagle Chicken Broth, Carton Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Flavor Concentrate (Chicken Stock, Salt, Chicken Flavor, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Celery, Onion And Flavor)), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Cane Sugar

Check Giant Eagle Chicken Broth, Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Chicken Broth, Carton is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepOn The Go