Is Giant Eagle Club Soda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate
Check Giant Eagle Club Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Club Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Club Soda is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


