Is Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH.
Check Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Cut Leaf Spinach is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


