Is Giant Eagle Fruition Tangerine Lime Flavored Sparkling Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Giant Eagle Fruition Tangerine Lime Flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Fruition Tangerine Lime Flavored Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go