Is Giant Eagle Grade a Egg Nog Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, SUGAR, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: WHEY, CORNSTARCH, GUAR GUM, SALT, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), ANNATTO (COLOR), NONFAT MILK.
Check Giant Eagle Grade a Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Grade a Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


