Is Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND WHITE CORN VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SPICE, GUM ACACIA, SOUR CREAM POWDER (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK), YEAST EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVOR, ACETIC ACID.
Check Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Hint of Lime Tortilla Chips, Hint of Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
CitrusSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


