Is Giant Eagle Individually Fresh Frozen Boneless Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Giant Eagle Individually Fresh Frozen Boneless Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Individually Fresh Frozen Boneless Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Individually Fresh Frozen Boneless Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece


