Is Giant Eagle Lactose-Free French Vanilla Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (Not A Source Of Lactose), A Milk Derivative, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin
Check Giant Eagle Lactose-Free French Vanilla Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Lactose-Free French Vanilla Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Lactose-Free French Vanilla Creamer is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


