Is Giant Eagle Light Ruby Red Grapefruit Flavored Juice Cocktail Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Concentrate), Grapefruit Pulp, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Red 40

Check Giant Eagle Light Ruby Red Grapefruit Flavored Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Light Ruby Red Grapefruit Flavored Juice Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep