Is Giant Eagle Long Celery Sticks 1Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY.
Check Giant Eagle Long Celery Sticks 1Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Long Celery Sticks 1Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Land O Lakes Butter Salted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
CREAMY CHICKEN & MUSHROOM GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH MUSHROOMS, CARROTS, CELERY, LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE IN A CREAMY MUSHROOM SAUCE, CREAMY CHICKEN & MUSHROOM
Giant Eagle Dijon Mustard
Giant Eagle Chili Powder
Duda Generations Dandy Celery Sticks
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Long Celery Sticks 1Lb is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishDipping


