Is Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt And Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Color
Check Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Olives, Small Ripe Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


