Is Giant Eagle Original Whipped Topping Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Less Than Two Percent Of Light Cream, Sodium Caseinate (From Milk), Natural Flavors Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Beat Carotene (For Color)
Check Giant Eagle Original Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Original Whipped Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Original Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingCoffee


