Is Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone-ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Giant Eagle Party Size Dippers Tortilla Chip | Spoonful