Is Giant Eagle Peach Mango Drink Mix 25g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Aspartame **, Caffeine, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Oxide, Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Natural Flavors, Niacinamide (vitamin B.), Sugar", Peach Juice Solids *, Yellow 5, Calcium Pantothenate And Biotin (b Vitamins), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B.), Red 40, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains: Phenylalanine.
Check Giant Eagle Peach Mango Drink Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Peach Mango Drink Mix 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


