Is Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Water, Salt

Check Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
NeutralSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch