Is Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chicken Meat, Water, Salt
Check Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Premium Chunk White Chicken, In Water, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
NeutralSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


