Is Giant Eagle Queen Thrown Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID.
Check Giant Eagle Queen Thrown Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Queen Thrown Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Queen Thrown Olives is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


