Is Giant Eagle Ribs, Baby Back, Full Rack, Chilled Oat Free?

Ingredients
BBQ Ribs [Ribs (Pork Ribs, Marinade [Water, Phosphate, Salt], Rub Sugar, Maltodextrin, Molasses, Black Pepper, Corn Starch, Caramel Color, Garlic, Salt, Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika, Spices, Onion, Xanthan Gum]), BBQ Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Contains Less than 2% of Salt, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Spices, Fruit Juice (Color), Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic, Water, Molasses, Natural Flavors (Includes Celery), Celery Seed, Tamarind Concentrate)].
Check Giant Eagle Ribs, Baby Back, Full Rack, Chilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Ribs, Baby Back, Full Rack, Chilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Ribs, Baby Back, Full Rack, Chilled is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


