Is Giant Eagle Soda, Lemon Lime 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 fl oz) 2 liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate
Check Giant Eagle Soda, Lemon Lime 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 fl oz) 2 liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Soda, Lemon Lime 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 fl oz) 2 liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Soda, Lemon Lime 67.6 fl oz (2 qt 3.6 fl oz) 2 liter is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


