Is Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Oxide

Check Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go