Is Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Titanium Oxide
Check Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sour Watermelon Slices is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Slice


