Is Giant Eagle Spanish Peanuts with Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean And/or Sunflower Seed), Sea Salt

Check Giant Eagle Spanish Peanuts with Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Spanish Peanuts with Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go