Is Giant Eagle Sugar-Free Sweet Gherkin Pickles Soy Free?

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Giant Eagle Sugar-Free Sweet Gherkin Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Sugar-Free Sweet Gherkin Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Sugar Free Cocoa Baking Supplies Container
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Sugar-Free Sweet Gherkin Pickles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Whole


