Is GIANT EAGLE, THE FARMERS MARKET, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), RAISINS.

Check GIANT EAGLE, THE FARMERS MARKET, RAISINS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go