Is Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Annatto (Color), Artificial Flavor
Check Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


