Is Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


