Is Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Giant Eagle Wildberry Flavor Twist Water is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


