Is Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard Squeeze Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika

Check Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard Squeeze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Yellow Mustard Squeeze is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad