Is Giant Eagle Zesty Italian Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dried Garlic, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As, Spices, Phosphoric Acid, Oleoresin Paprika

Check Giant Eagle Zesty Italian Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Eagle Zesty Italian Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping