Is Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, tomato juice, less than 2% of: salt, calcium chloride, citric acid.

Check Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad
Pescatarian? Giant Egle Petite Diced Tomatoes | Spoonful