Is GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER (HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, ARABICA COFFEE, SALT, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CAPRIC/CAPRYLIC TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


