Is GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAMER (HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, ARABICA COFFEE, SALT, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CAPRIC/CAPRYLIC TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


