Is GIANT, HALVES & PIECES PECANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PECAN.
Check GIANT, HALVES & PIECES PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, HALVES & PIECES PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing


