No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Giant Health Milk Chocolate English Toffee Bar Bits Of English Toffee Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Salt, Lecithin (soy), Natural Flavor), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Sunflower Oil), Dairy Butter (milk), Almonds, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Lecithin (soy), Chocolate. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy.

Check Giant Health Milk Chocolate English Toffee Bar Bits Of English Toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Giant Health Milk Chocolate English Toffee Bar Bits Of English Toffee | Spoonful