Is giant icing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hater, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), contains less than 2% of the follohing:soy protein concentrate, pol ysorbate 60, carbohydrate gum, artificial flavor, salt, to preserue freshness (potassium sorbate), pol yglycerol esters of fatty acids, xanthan gum, * not a source of lactose, contains: milk, soy,
Check giant icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open giant icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


