Is Giant Lollipop Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3), Titanium Dioxide (For Color)

Check Giant Lollipop Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go