Is GIANT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Natural Flavor), Chopped Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check GIANT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIANT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


