Is Giant Neo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Palm Fat, 4.5% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates; Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins.

Check Giant Neo against your own diets in the app.