Is GIANT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, MILKFAT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check GIANT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


