Is GIANT PECANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SPICY PINEAPPLE (DRIED PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40 AND SILICONE DIOXIDE), SPICY CACTUS (DRIED CACTUS, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED #40 AND SILICONE DIOXIDE).

Check GIANT PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping