Is Giant SB Sweet Ham OTB GNG Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

virginia ham, cured with: water, salt, honey, sugar, corn syrup solids, modified corn starch, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Giant SB Sweet Ham OTB GNG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSide DishSnacking