Is GIANT, SIMPLY ENJOY, SPARKLING BEVERAGE DRINK, ORANGE, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavor with other natural flavors
natural orange flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE (2%), CITRIC ACID, ANTHOCYANINS AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLORS), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GIANT, SIMPLY ENJOY, SPARKLING BEVERAGE DRINK, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, SIMPLY ENJOY, SPARKLING BEVERAGE DRINK, ORANGE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


