Is GIANT, SUNFLOWER KERNELS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER KERNELS.
Check GIANT, SUNFLOWER KERNELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIANT, SUNFLOWER KERNELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Sunflower Butter + Chocolate MacroBar®
SunButter Natural Sunflower Butter, Gluten & Peanut Free, 16 oz
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Sunflower Seed Butter Cups
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


