Is GIANT, TROPICAL TANGO SODA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check GIANT, TROPICAL TANGO SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking